European Youth Go Championships 2014: Entrants

U12   U16   U20   Other Attendees

Under-12

NoFamily nameGiven nameGrCy
1SmithKelda17kUK
2SmithEdmund12kUK
3SzychowiakMarianna17kPL
4RiegerAngelika16kDE
5VasovaDita10kCZ
6MalkiewiczWojciech13kPL
7SchaafEmanuel Jun5kDE
8DobricynMikhail4kRU
9BexfieldHilary25kUK
10CrottTabea25kDE
11ShalnevaVirzhiniia7kRU
12CsizmadiaMiklos7kHU
13ScribeIsaac3kFR
14VazquezOscar2dES
15MorelThibault19kFR
16MorelAdam25kFR
17FathallahHamed-bilal18kFR
18FathallahIsmael16kFR
19WongAidan10kUK
20MedakRobert16kHR
21SulimovVladimir11kRU
22ArsentevEgor6kRU
23KayminaYulia6kRU
24PolyakovPavel5kRU
25MarzFerdinand17kDE
26SemmlerGregor22kDE
27DobranisDenis2kRO
28GalunovJakov7kRU
29KrainovAnton9kRU
30KrainovYaroslav14kRU
31PrikarevNikita10kRU
32MezinSavva9kRU
33KöllnerBarnabás7kHU
34JacobPepijn19kNL
35RiedemanEmil16kNL
36ArnholdMoritz25kDE
37PittnerArved1kDE
38SelbyOscar7kUK
39KhafizovAnzhei8kRU
40SyrochevVladimir14kRU

Total entries: 42, including 2 who don't want to be listed publicly

Under-16

NoFamily nameGiven nameGrCy
1SmithRoella12kUK
2PrausJan8kCZ
3VasaVojtech7kCZ
4MramorovAndrey3kRU
5KrushelnytskyiValerii3dUA
6BexfieldCharlotte15kUK
7LewaldLeon14kDE
8HermansPhillip19kDE
9NiederauLena22kDE
10PitropAlexandru-Petre2dRO
11CsizmadiaRobert1dHU
12CsizmadiaViktoria16kHU
13TomsuAdriana5kCZ
14MorelAurelian16kFR
15Olivares ThibauldDiego12kFR
16GrosjeanNicolas15kFR
17FathallahMarwan12kFR
18MedakMirta14kHR
19SergeantYves1dFR
20KayminViacheslav4dRU
21ChernykhAnton4dRU
23DobranisDarius1dRO
23BousquetSilvain4kFR
24LawYu Kai1kDE
25WagnerGabriel5kDE
26KhudoleevArtem2dRU
27De GrootYuki4kNL
28WolfOliver4dDE
29RiedemanMarcel9kNL
30BircknerBruno12kDE
31CramerLina19kDE
32KrieseLovis17kDE
33PopovStepan3dRU
34AminovAdel3dRU
35FioninGrigorii4dRU

Total entries: 35, including 0 who don't want to be listed publicly

Under-20

NoFamily nameGiven nameGrCy
1PodperaLukas6dCZ
2VashurovAleksander5dRU
3RichardXavier2dFR
4KaradabanDenis4dFR
5Le CalvéTanguy5dFR
6LextraitCésar3dFR
7MatushkinAleksandr1dRU
8WeltickeJonas5dDE
9ManginMatthais5kFR
10MollLennard5kNL
11SchombergNiels1dDE
12KrieseAnton2kDE
13MiliutkinDmitrii4dRU

Total entries: 12, including 0 who don't want to be listed publicly

Other Attendees

NoFamily nameGiven nameTypeCy
1SzychowiakKatarzynaAdultPL
2SzychowiakWojciechCaptainPL
3RiegerMarc OliverCaptainDE
4HricovaJanaCaptainCZ
5MramorovaSvetlanaAdultRU
6MramorovMikhailAdultRU
7KrushelnytskaLarysaAdultUA
8MalkiewiczMagdalenaAdultPL
9MalkiewiczCezaryAdultPL
10SchaafEmiliaChildDE
11CaoJianAdultDE
12DobricynDmitrijAdultRU
13DobritsynaRuzannaAdultRU
14WalterHeinrichCaptainDE
15CrottClaudiaAdultDE
16PitropNeculaiAdultRO
17PitropMarianaAdultRO
18PitropTeodoraChildRO
19ShalnevaNataliaAdultRO
20ShalnevDenisAdultRO
21CsizmadiaGyorgyCaptainHU
22ScribeVincentCaptainFR
23VazquezAurelioAdultES
24VazquezAnaAdultES
25OlivaresJoseAdultFR
26CornuejolsDominiqueAdultFR
27MedakMedacCaptainHR
28MedakJasnicaAdultHR
29MedakStjepanChildHR
30GaultierAstridCaptainFR
31KovalevaNataliaCaptainRU
32SankinTimurLeaderRU
33KozhunkovAlekseiCaptainRU
34KayminMikhailAdultRU
35KayminaMarinaAdultRU
36SuvorovaElenaAdultRU
37NovikovaOlgaAdultRU
38PolyakovAndreiAdultRU
39MarzMichaelCaptainDE
40SemmlerRalphAdultDE
41DobranisVasileAdultRO
42DobranisRodicaAdultRO
43FanHuiAdultFR
44SergeantChristopheAdultFR
45LawTingyinAdultDE
46KöllnerÖdönAdultHU
47VerhagenRonaldAdultNL
48JacobJoostAdultNL
49de GrootGerAdultNL
50WolfThomasAdultDE
51ArnholdThomasAdultDE
52MarzManjaAdultDE
53PittnerArvedAdultDE
54SchmidtFriedemannCaptainDE

Plus others who don't want to be listed publicly.





Last updated Thu Feb 27 2014. If you have any comments, please email the webmaster on web-master AT britgo DOT org.