MSO 13x13 Tournament Results 2016

Tournament Name: 
MSO 13x13
Tournament Date: 
28 August 2016
PosnNoNameCountry1234WinsSODOS
11Sai SunCN10+6+5+4+410
22Jitka BartovaCZ6-15+3+7+36
33Joanne LeungUK9+7+2-6+36
44Lucas BakerUS14+12+8+1-35
5Ngoc-Trang CaoFR13+16+1-8+35
66Hui ZhangCN2+1-12+3-25
77Michael WebsterUK11+3-16+2-23
8Francis RoadsUK17+9+4-5-23
99Alex SelbyUK3-8-17+15+22
10Wojciech BazantPL1-14-18+11+22
11George HanCN7-17+14+10-22
1212Paco Garcia De La BandaES18+4-6-16+21
13Fumin WangCN5-18+15-14+21
1414Edmund SmithUK4-10+11-13-12
15Marek LabosSK16-2-13+9-12
1616Paul SmithUK15+5-7-12-11
1717Alexander PetkovBG8-11-9-18+10
1818Szilvia LochteHU12-13-10-17-00


Last updated Wed Aug 31 2016. If you have any comments, please email the webmaster on web-master AT britgo DOT org.