MSO 9x9 Tournament Results 2016

Tournament Name: 
MSO 9x9
Tournament Date: 
28 August 2016
PosnNoNameCountry1234WinsSODOS
11Michael WebsterUK11+3+4+2+411
22Lucas BakerUS12+5+6+1-37
33Ngoc-Trang CaoFR7+1-8+9+36
44Sai SunCN15+9+1-6+35
5Jitka BartovaCZ8+2-14+7+35
66Joanne LeungUK17+10+2-4-23
7Alexander PetkovBG3-11+13+5-23
88Francis RoadsUK5-14+3-15+22
9Anna Al-DamlujiUK16+4-10+3-22
10Demis HassabisUK13+6-9-14+22
11Fumin WangCN1-7-12+16+22
1212George HanCN2-16+11-13+21
1313Edmund SmithUK10-15+7-12-11
14Hui ZhangCN16+8-5-10-11
1515Oliver JonesUK4-13-16+8-10
1616Alexander HassabisUK9-12-15-11-00
1717Tony AtkinsUK6-.........00


Last updated Sun Aug 28 2016. If you have any comments, please email the webmaster on web-master AT britgo DOT org.