Oxford Novices Tournament Results 2020

Tournament Name: 
Oxford Novices
Tournament Date: 
8 February 2020
PosnNoNameRankClub12345Wins
12Adam MaryoshnovNo Club3+12+6+8+9+5
23Jess RowleynovNo Club2-15+8+11+7+4
34Emma BluemkenovOxford14+9+7-13+12+4
45Django WrightnovNo Club15+14+10+......3
56Matthew BartonnovNo Club12+7+2-1-8+3
67Jaime LeursnovNo Club13+6-4+12+3-3
78Thomas WinwoodnovNo Club9+10+3-2-6-2
89Emma BrownenovNo Club8-4-13+10+2-2
910Aden CampbellnovNo Club11+8-5-9-13+2
1011Isaac MortnovNo Club10-13+12+3-...2
1112Phil HarveynovNo Club6-2-11-7-4-0
1213Roshni PrasadnovNo Club7-11-9-4-10-0
1314Anouar WrightbegNo Club4-5-........0
1415Gabriel WrightbegNo Club5-3-........0
151Temitope Ajileye6kOxford University.........6+...1

Temitope Ajileye acted as ghost.



Last updated Sun Feb 09 2020. If you have any comments, please email the webmaster on web-master AT britgo DOT org.