MSO 13x13 Tournament Results 2021

Tournament Name
MSO 13x13
Tournament Date
Fri, 27 Aug 2021
Medals to:
Gold Hiroki Kanno
Silver Paul Smith
Bronze Masayuki Ishida
Bronze Natasha Regan
Bronze Webber Tse (equal on SOS tie-break)

Junior Medals:
Gold Webber Tse
Silver Andrew Volovich
PosnNoNameCy12345WinsSOS
11Hiroki KannoHK6+8+5+3+2+514
22Paul SmithUK9+5+3-4+1-316
33Masayuki IshidaJP12+7+2+1-4-314
4Natasha ReganUK5-6+8+2-3+314
5Webber TseHK4+2-1-11+9+314
66Andrew VolovichUK1-4-10+12+11+311
77Colin WilliamsUK11+3-9-8+10+310
88Oliver BardsleyUK10+1-4-7-12+213
99Tony AtkinsUK2-11+7+10-5-212
1010Edward BlockleyUK8-12+6-9+7-210
1111August CaiUK7-9-12+5-6-111
1212Taher AnjariUK3-10-11-6-8-011
Last updated Wed Sep 15 2021. If you have any comments, please email the webmaster on web-master AT britgo DOT org.