MSO 9x9 Results 2020

Tournament Name
MSO 9x9
Tournament Date
Wed, 12 Aug 2020

Gold Carlo Metta (Italy)
Silver Davit Rostomashvili (Georgia)
Bronze Wei Zhou (China)
Fourth Jacob Zhang (UK)
Jnr Gold Ryan Zhang (UK)

PosnNoName (Handle)Cy12345WinsPtsSOSCuss
11Carlo Metta (MistyDay)IT25+8+7+6+2+551415
22Davit Rostomashvili (handle in local script)GE23+10+11+3+1-441714
33Wei Zhou (richardchou94)AU4+15+18+2-7+441513
44Jacob Zhang (zhangj)UK3-29+17+10+6+441210
55Ryan Zhang (RYAN ZHANG)UK13+...21+9+8+441111
66Alexander Shtanko (S_Alexander)RU22+26+9+1-4-331512
77Chao Zhang (CHAO ZHANG)UK24+17+1-11+3-331511
88Alessando Pace (Miratarim)IT20+1-15+16+5-331510
99John Bamford (Johnoriel)UK12+14+6-5-25+331410
1010Alessandro Matinelli (Scrocchiazeppi)IT18+2-24+4-15+33139
1111Tim Hunt (timhunt)UK29+16+2-7-20+331110
1212Maurizio De Leo (maurizio.deleo)IT9-21+13-26+17+33117
1313Leonardo De Francesco (Martedi)IT5-...12+19+18+33116
1414Paul Smith (Paul Smith)UK26+9-22+15-16+33109
1515Paco Garcia de la Banda (palmero)ES19+3-8-14+10-22157
1616Natasha Regan (Clawmac)UK28+11-19+8-14-22128
1717Andrew Smith (GreatRedThought)US27+7-4-24+12-22127
1818Christopher Vu (mv_gimmick)US10-25+3-27+13-22126
1919Jan Kristian Haughland (Isometry)NO15-27+16-13-24+2295
20Joel Barrett (Joel Barrett)UK8-24-27+25+11-2295
2121Tony Atkins (Tony Quantock)UK...12-5-...28+1283
2222Luc McCutcheon (Dook)UK6-28+14-......1275
2424Edward Blockley (egb)UK7-20+10-17-19-11124
2525Alex Sebastian Enesco (AlexS.Enesco)ES1-18-29+20-9-11123
2626Kevin Kaido Kallikorm (aerodu)EE14-6-28+12-27-11113
2727Hana Kotinova (mankalacz)CZ17-19-20-18-26+1191
2828Brandon Medina (EthernalFlame)ES16-22-26-29+21-1172
2929Jose Manuel Rodriguez Mendoza (JoseRMendoza)FR11-4-25-28-...0090

Player 23 was a no show

Last updated Sat Aug 15 2020. If you have any comments, please email the webmaster on web-master AT britgo DOT org.